Skip to content
Councl.
Trademark & IP in Hamburg

Rieck & Partner Rechtsanwälte mbB

Hamburg, DE5(140 reviews)
Trademark & IP

Verified potential up to 86

Trademark filings

From EUIPO records, checked 28 Jun 2026
Total filings
1
Registration rate
0%
Lead class
Class 29
Latest filing
2022-11-02

Top classes filed

Class 29
1

Recent filings

  • TAURUS MEAT-TRADINGClass 29 · 2022-11-02
    refused

A sample of Rieck & Partner Rechtsanwälte mbB’s public filing record. Claim this profile to feature the full history.

How Rieck & Partner Rechtsanwälte mbB scores

The Councl Score is a 0 to 100 measure across four pillars. How it works.

Ahead of 93% of trademark & ip firms in Hamburg.

Reputation · 55% of score89

5 stars from 140 Google reviews, read in depth. Source: Google.

Experience · 20% of score needs evidence review

Not yet assessed. Claim the profile to submit experience evidence for review.

Web presence · 15% of score55

Has a live, findable website.

Reliability · 10% of score86

Complete contact details.

Experience is confirmed by evidence review, not by claiming. Claim this profile to submit yours.

How Rieck & Partner Rechtsanwälte mbB can climb

  • Claim your profile and submit experience evidence. The pillar moves when a review confirms it, not when you claim.
  • Keep earning recent reviews, and reply to them.

An automated estimate from public data, not an endorsement or legal advice. How it works, and how to request a correction or removal.

Rieck & Partner Rechtsanwälte mbB in Hamburg

Ranked No. 3 of 45 trademark & ip firms in Hamburg by Councl Score.

See the full ranking

Contact

Contact Rieck & Partner Rechtsanwälte mbB

Send your enquiry straight to the firm — it's waiting when they claim this profile.

Goes straight to the firm. Councl never sells your details.

Own Rieck & Partner Rechtsanwälte mbB?

Claim this profile to control the listing, respond to your score, and route enquiries to your team.

Listed on Councl

Claim this profile to unlock live Listed and Councl Score badges in your dashboard.

Rieck & Partner Rechtsanwälte mbB is listed on Councl

Embed code is available only to approved profile owners.